hosted by LeagueJam.com

D3: Schedule

Print View

Regular Season

Time Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Sun Feb 28, 2010
12PM Lucky Green (green) 6-1 WeCanHasWin (yellow) CCP#3
12:30PM West Cola FC (blue) 4-2 Old School (blue) 7oaks#1
2:30PM Havoc (red) 1-0 Wihda (tie dye) 7oaks#1
4PM The Living Dead FC (blue) 2-1 Grass Kickers (black) CCP#3
4PM Pancho's Apollo (red/white) 0-5 Majestic SC (yellow) CCP#2
Fri Mar 5, 2010
7:30PM WeCanHasWin (yellow) 4-3 West Cola FC (blue) CCP#2
Sat Mar 6, 2010
12PM Havoc (red) 1-1 Pancho's Apollo (red/white) 7oaks#2
2PM Wihda (tie dye) 2-4 The Living Dead FC (blue) 7oaks#1
Sun Mar 7, 2010
12PM Old School (blue) 3-3 Pancho's Apollo (red/white) CCP#3
12:30PM The Living Dead FC (blue) 1-1 WeCanHasWin (yellow) 7oaks#2
12:30PM Havoc (red) 2-1 Grass Kickers (black) 7oaks#1
2:30PM Lucky Green (green) 1-0 Wihda (tie dye) 7oaks#1
4PM West Cola FC (blue) 0-3 Majestic SC (yellow) CCP#2
Sat Mar 13, 2010
4PM Lucky Green (green) cancelled Old School (blue) CCP#3 Cancelled
Sun Mar 14, 2010
1PM Majestic SC (yellow) cancelled Havoc (red) CCP#2 Cancelled
1PM WeCanHasWin (yellow) cancelled Wihda (tie dye) CCP#3 Cancelled
1PM Pancho's Apollo (red/white) cancelled The Living Dead FC (blue) 7oaks#2 Cancelled
5PM Lucky Green (green) cancelled West Cola FC (blue) CCP#3 Cancelled
5PM Old School (blue) cancelled Grass Kickers (black) CCP#2 Cancelled
Sun Mar 21, 2010
1PM Havoc (red) 6-0 Old School (blue) CCP#3
1PM Majestic SC (yellow) 2-4 WeCanHasWin (yellow) 7oaks#2
1PM West Cola FC (blue) 8-5 Wihda (tie dye) 7oaks#1
5PM Pancho's Apollo (red/white) 2-2 Grass Kickers (black) CCP#2
5PM The Living Dead FC (blue) 1-4 Lucky Green (green) CCP#3
Sat Mar 27, 2010
3PM Lucky Green (green) 3-1 Old School (blue) 7oaks#1
Sun Mar 28, 2010
1PM Majestic SC (yellow) 4-2 Havoc (red) CCP#2
1PM WeCanHasWin (yellow) 6-3 Wihda (tie dye) CCP#3
1PM Pancho's Apollo (red/white) 2-2 The Living Dead FC (blue) 7oaks#2
3PM Old School (blue) 3-5 Grass Kickers (black) CCP#3
5PM Lucky Green (green) (3-0)F West Cola FC (blue) CCP#3
Sun Apr 11, 2010
1PM West Cola FC (blue) 1-5 The Living Dead FC (blue) 7oaks#1
1PM Havoc (red) 0-4 Lucky Green (green) 7oaks#2
1PM WeCanHasWin (yellow) 5-1 Grass Kickers (black) CCP#3
3PM Old School (blue) 1-5 Majestic SC (yellow) 7oaks#2
5PM Wihda (tie dye) 0-7 Pancho's Apollo (red/white) CCP#3
Sun Apr 18, 2010
1PM West Cola FC (blue) 0-8 Havoc (red) CCP#3
1PM WeCanHasWin (yellow) 1-0 Old School (blue) CCP#2
1PM Lucky Green (green) 2-2 Pancho's Apollo (red/white) 7oaks#2
1PM Wihda (tie dye) 0-2 The Living Dead FC (blue) 7oaks#1
3PM Grass Kickers (black) 2-2 Majestic SC (yellow) 7oaks#2
Sun Apr 25, 2010
1PM Lucky Green (green) 3-2 Majestic SC (yellow) CCP#2
1PM Wihda (tie dye) 5-1 Old School (blue) CCP#3
1PM The Living Dead FC (blue) 2-2 Havoc (red) 7oaks#2
1PM Grass Kickers (black) 2-2 West Cola FC (blue) 7oaks#1
3PM WeCanHasWin (yellow) 2-3 Pancho's Apollo (red/white) 7oaks#2
Sun May 2, 2010
1PM West Cola FC (blue) 1-7 Pancho's Apollo (red/white) 7oaks#1
1PM WeCanHasWin (yellow) 1-3 Havoc (red) 7oaks#2
1PM Grass Kickers (black) 0-7 Lucky Green (green) CCP#3
1PM Wihda (tie dye) 0-1 Majestic SC (yellow) CCP#2
5PM The Living Dead FC (blue) 3-2 Old School (blue) CCP#3
Fri May 7, 2010
7:30PM Majestic SC (yellow) 6-1 Grass Kickers (black) CCP#2
Sat May 8, 2010
1PM Pancho's Apollo (red/white) 0-3 Havoc (red) 7oaks#1
Sun May 9, 2010
1PM Lucky Green (green) 7-0 Old School (blue) CCP#3
1PM The Living Dead FC (blue) 0-5 Majestic SC (yellow) CCP#2
1PM Grass Kickers (black) (3-0)F Wihda (tie dye) 7oaks#2
3PM West Cola FC (blue) 2-5 WeCanHasWin (yellow) CCP#3

Playoffs

Time Title Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Tue May 11, 2010
7PM play off (1) Grass Kickers (black) 5-3 Old School (blue) CCP#2
Fri May 14, 2010
7PM Play Off (2) West Cola FC (blue) 3-2 Wihda (tie dye) CCP#2
Sat May 15, 2010
1PM play off (4) WeCanHasWin (yellow) 0-1 The Living Dead FC (blue) 7oaks#1
1PM play off (5) Havoc (red) 6-1 Pancho's Apollo (red/white) CCP#3
3PM play off (7) Majestic SC (yellow) 7-1 West Cola FC (blue) CCP#3
5PM play off (6) Lucky Green (green) 10-1 Grass Kickers (black) CCP#3
Sun May 16, 2010
3PM Play Off (7) Lucky Green (green) 5-0 The Living Dead FC (blue) CCP#3
5PM Play Off (8) Havoc (red) 0-1 Majestic SC (yellow) CCP#3
Sun May 23, 2010
1PM Final (9) Lucky Green (green) 2-3 Majestic SC (yellow) CCP#2

Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T P GF GA GD
Lucky Green (green) 10 9 0 1 28 40 7 33
Majestic SC (yellow) 10 7 2 1 22 35 13 22
Havoc (red) 10 6 2 2 20 28 13 15
WeCanHasWin (yellow) 10 6 3 1 19 30 24 6
The Living Dead FC (blue) 10 5 2 3 18 22 20 2
Pancho's Apollo (red/white) 10 3 2 5 14 27 21 6
Grass Kickers (black) 10 2 5 3 9 18 31 -13
West Cola FC (blue) 10 2 7 1 7 21 44 -23
Wihda (tie dye) 10 1 9 0 3 15 34 -19
Old School (blue) 10 0 9 1 1 13 42 -29
Columbia, 29212, SC
CL-SCASA Menu

Sponsors