hosted by LeagueJam.com
CL-SCASA > Seasons > 2017 Fall 11v11 > D3A > Schedule

D3A: Schedule

Print View

Regular Season

Time Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Sun Aug 20, 2017
1PM Burros(White/Blue) 2-4 Sorinex II(Red/White) SSP#2
1PM Living Dead(Blue/White) 0-4 Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) SSP#5
3PM Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) 6-3 Sojourners FC (Blue/White) SSP#2
5PM Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) 2-2 Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) SSP#2
5PM Majestic YC(Blue/White) 2-3 Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) SSP#5
Sun Aug 27, 2017
3PM Majestic YC(Blue/White) 2-1 Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) SSP#3
5PM Living Dead(Blue/White) 1-5 Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) SSP#4
5PM Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) 0-7 Sorinex II(Red/White) SSP#3
5PM Burros(White/Blue) 2-10 Sojourners FC (Blue/White) SSP#2
7PM Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) 4-0 Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) SSP#4
Sun Sep 10, 2017
1PM Majestic YC(Blue/White) 2-2 Living Dead(Blue/White) SSP#5
3PM Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) 2-2 Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) SSP#3
5PM Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) 2-3 Sorinex II(Red/White) SSP#3
7PM Burros(White/Blue) 1-5 Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) SSP#5
7PM Sojourners FC (Blue/White) 3-2 Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) SSP#6
Sun Sep 17, 2017
1PM Sojourners FC (Blue/White) 3-4 Majestic YC(Blue/White) SSP#2
3PM Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) 2-3 Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) SSP#5
5PM Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) 4-3 Burros(White/Blue) SSP#3
5PM Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) 2-5 Living Dead(Blue/White) SSP#5
7PM Sorinex II(Red/White) 3-1 Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) SSP#2
Sun Sep 24, 2017
3:30PM Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) 2-5 Living Dead(Blue/White) SSP#3
3:30PM Sojourners FC (Blue/White) 2-3 Sorinex II(Red/White) SSP#6
5:30PM Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) 0-4 Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) SSP#6
7:30PM Burros(White/Blue) 6-9 Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) SSP#1
7:30PM Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) 4-5 Majestic YC(Blue/White) SSP#5
Sun Oct 1, 2017
1PM Burros(White/Blue) 3-8 Living Dead(Blue/White) SSP#5
3PM Majestic YC(Blue/White) 7-4 Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) SSP#3
5PM Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) 2-0 Sorinex II(Red/White) SSP#5
5PM Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) 3-2 Sojourners FC (Blue/White) SSP#1
7PM Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) 1-2 Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) SSP#1
Sun Oct 8, 2017
1PM Living Dead(Blue/White) cancelled Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) SSP#2 Cancelled
3PM Sojourners FC (Blue/White) cancelled Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) SSP#5 Cancelled
5PM Majestic YC(Blue/White) cancelled Sorinex II(Red/White) SSP#2 Cancelled
5PM Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) cancelled Burros(White/Blue) SSP#6 Cancelled
7PM Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) cancelled Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) SSP#2 Cancelled
Sun Oct 15, 2017
1PM Living Dead(Blue/White) (3-0)F Sojourners FC (Blue/White) SSP#2
3PM Burros(White/Blue) 2-12 Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) SSP#1
3PM Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) 2-5 Sorinex II(Red/White) SSP#5
5PM Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) 4-6 Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) SSP#6
7PM Majestic YC(Blue/White) 1-0 Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) SSP#2
Sun Oct 22, 2017
3PM Majestic YC(Blue/White) (3-0)F Burros(White/Blue) CCP#2
5PM Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) 5-1 Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) CCP#3
5:45PM Sorinex II(Red/White) 3-1 Living Dead(Blue/White) SSP#6
7PM Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) 2-1 Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) CCP#2
7:45PM Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) 3-7 Sojourners FC (Blue/White) SSP#6
Sun Oct 29, 2017
1PM Living Dead(Blue/White) 0-3 Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) SSP#5
1PM Sojourners FC (Blue/White) 4-7 Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) CCP#2
5PM Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) (3-0)F Burros(White/Blue) CCP#3
7PM Majestic YC(Blue/White) 1-2 Sorinex II(Red/White) SSP#5
7PM Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) 2-3 Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) SSP#6

Playoffs

Time Title Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Sun Nov 5, 2017
1PM QuarterFinals (B) Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) 4-1 Sojourners FC (Blue/White) SSP#1
1PM QuarterFinals (C) Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) 2-1 Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) SSP#2
1PM Quarterfinals (D) Majestic YC(Blue/White) 0-3 Living Dead(Blue/White) SSP#3
1PM Consolation (Z) Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) (3-0)F Burros(White/Blue) SSP#5
3PM QuarterFinals (A) Sorinex II(Red/White) 7-3 Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) SSP#6
Sun Nov 12, 2017
1PM SemiFinal (E) Sorinex II(Red/White) 4-1 Living Dead(Blue/White) SSP#2
3PM SemiFinal (F) Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) 0-0(pk 0-1) Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) SSP#1
Sun Nov 19, 2017
2PM Final (G) Sorinex II(Red/White) 2-3 Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) SSP#3

Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T P GF GA GD
Sorinex II(Red/White) 9 8 1 0 24 30 13 17
Can't Teach Speed (Red/White&Green) 9 7 1 1 22 41 15 26
Newberry FC(Blue&Maroon/Black) 9 7 2 0 21 35 24 11
Majestic YC(Blue/White) 9 6 2 1 19 27 19 8
Living Dead(Blue/White) 9 4 4 1 13 25 24 1
Panik Attack(Yellow/Blue) 9 3 5 1 10 22 24 -2
Sojourners FC (Blue/White) 9 3 6 0 9 34 33 1
Soccer Plus FC(Navy/White) 9 2 6 1 7 17 27 -10
Chupacabras United FC(Yellow/Blue) 9 2 6 1 7 22 35 -13
Burros(White/Blue) 9 0 9 0 0 19 58 -39
Columbia, 29212, SC
CL-SCASA Menu

Sponsors