hosted by LeagueJam.com

D3: Schedule

Print View

Regular Season

Time Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Sun Feb 3, 2019
12PM Columbia FC (Orange/White) 1-0 La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#2
12PM Living Dead (White/Blue) 0-3 Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#5
2PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) cancelled Papi Chulos (Light Blue) SSP#3 Cancelled
4PM Avengers FC (Black) cancelled Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) SSP#2 Cancelled
4PM KC Crew(Green/White) cancelled Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#6 Cancelled
4PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) cancelled Real Azteca (Black) SSP#3 Cancelled
Thu Feb 7, 2019
7:30PM Avengers FC (Black) 2-2 Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) SSP#1
Sun Feb 10, 2019
1PM Columbia FC (Orange/White) 7-1 KC Crew(Green/White) SSP#4
3PM La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) 5-5 Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#4
3PM Living Dead (White/Blue) 3-2 Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#3
3PM Avengers FC (Black) 2-3 Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) SSP#5
5PM Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) 3-0 Papi Chulos (Light Blue) SSP#6
5PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) 0-2 Real Azteca (Black) SSP#4
Sun Feb 17, 2019
1PM Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) cancelled Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#6 Cancelled
1PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) cancelled Avengers FC (Black) SSP#5 Cancelled
3PM Living Dead (White/Blue) cancelled Columbia FC (Orange/White) SSP#4 Cancelled
3PM KC Crew(Green/White) cancelled La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#5 Cancelled
5PM Papi Chulos (Light Blue) cancelled Real Azteca (Black) SSP#6 Cancelled
5PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) cancelled Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) SSP#4 Cancelled
Sun Feb 24, 2019
1PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) cancelled Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) 7oaks#2 Cancelled
3PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) cancelled Papi Chulos (Light Blue) 7oaks#2 Cancelled
3PM Living Dead (White/Blue) cancelled La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#6 Cancelled
5PM Columbia FC (Orange/White) cancelled Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#5 Cancelled
5PM KC Crew(Green/White) cancelled Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#6 Cancelled
5PM Avengers FC (Black) cancelled Real Azteca (Black) SSP#1 Cancelled
Tue Feb 26, 2019
7:30PM KC Crew(Green/White) 2-7 Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#1
Sun Mar 3, 2019
1PM Columbia FC (Orange/White) cancelled Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) 7oaks#1 Cancelled
1PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) cancelled Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) SSP#4 Cancelled
3PM La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) cancelled Palmetto FC (Green) 7oaks#1 Cancelled
3PM Living Dead (White/Blue) cancelled KC Crew(Green/White) SSP#4 Cancelled
3PM Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) cancelled Real Azteca (Black) SSP#2 Cancelled
5PM Avengers FC (Black) cancelled Papi Chulos (Light Blue) SSP#4 Cancelled
Thu Mar 7, 2019
7:45PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) 2-5 Real Azteca (Black) SSP#6
Sun Mar 10, 2019
1PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) cancelled Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) SSP#5 Cancelled
1PM KC Crew(Green/White) cancelled La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#6 Cancelled
3PM Living Dead (White/Blue) cancelled Columbia FC (Orange/White) SSP#4 Cancelled
3PM Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) cancelled Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#5 Cancelled
5PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) cancelled Avengers FC (Black) SSP#4 Cancelled
5PM Papi Chulos (Light Blue) cancelled Real Azteca (Black) SSP#6 Cancelled
Thu Mar 14, 2019
7:30PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) 0-4 Papi Chulos (Light Blue) SSP#1
Sun Mar 17, 2019
1PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) 0-6 Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) SSP#3
3PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) 6-1 Papi Chulos (Light Blue) SSP#1
3PM Living Dead (White/Blue) 2-6 La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#6
5PM Avengers FC (Black) 2-0 Real Azteca (Black) SSP#1
5PM Columbia FC (Orange/White) 5-0 Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#5
5PM KC Crew(Green/White) 2-2 Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#6
Sun Mar 24, 2019
1PM Columbia FC (Orange/White) 4-2 Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) 7oaks#1
1PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) 0-10 Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) SSP#4
3PM Living Dead (White/Blue) 3-5 KC Crew(Green/White) SSP#4
3PM La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) 2-4 Palmetto FC (Green) 7oaks#1
3PM Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) 4-0 Real Azteca (Black) SSP#2
5PM Avengers FC (Black) 5-0 Papi Chulos (Light Blue) SSP#4
Sun Mar 31, 2019
1PM KC Crew(Green/White) 2-4 La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#6
1PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) 1-3 Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) SSP#3
3PM Living Dead (White/Blue) 1-4 Columbia FC (Orange/White) SSP#3
3PM Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) 2-5 Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#5
5PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) 1-3 Avengers FC (Black) SSP#5
5PM Papi Chulos (Light Blue) 2-1 Real Azteca (Black) SSP#6
Sun Apr 7, 2019
1PM Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) 5-3 La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#5
1PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) 6-1 KC Crew(Green/White) 7oaks#1
3PM Avengers FC (Black) 1-4 Columbia FC (Orange/White) SSP#6
3PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) 3-5 Living Dead (White/Blue) 7oaks#1
5PM Papi Chulos (Light Blue) 1-2 Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#5
5PM Real Azteca (Black) 2-6 Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#6
Sun Apr 14, 2019
1PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) cancelled Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#6 Cancelled
1PM Columbia FC (Orange/White) cancelled Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) SSP#1 Cancelled
3PM Real Azteca (Black) cancelled Living Dead (White/Blue) SSP#1 Cancelled
3PM Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) cancelled Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#6 Cancelled
5PM Avengers FC (Black) cancelled KC Crew(Green/White) SSP#1 Cancelled
5PM La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) cancelled Papi Chulos (Light Blue) SSP#4 Cancelled
Sun Apr 21, 2019
7PM Avengers FC (Black) 1-2 KC Crew(Green/White) SSP#1
Tue Apr 23, 2019
7:30PM La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) (3-0)F Papi Chulos (Light Blue) SSP#6
7:30PM Columbia FC (Orange/White) 2-4 Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) SSP#1
7:30PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) 0-4 Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#4
Sun Apr 28, 2019
1PM Columbia FC (Orange/White) 1-6 Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) CCP#3
5PM Avengers FC (Black) 1-1 La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) CCP#3
5PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) 1-0 Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#5
5PM Papi Chulos (Light Blue) 2-3 Living Dead (White/Blue) SSP#6
7PM Apollo (Red&White/Navy) 1-4 Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#5
7PM KC Crew(Green/White) 1-0 Real Azteca (Black) SSP#6
Fri May 3, 2019
7:30PM Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) 4-2 Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#3
7:30PM Real Azteca (Black) 0-10 Living Dead (White/Blue) SSP#2
Sun May 5, 2019
2:30PM KC Crew(Green/White) cancelled Apollo (Red&White/Navy) SSP#6 Cancelled
4:30PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) cancelled Living Dead (White/Blue) SSP#6 Cancelled
6:30PM Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) cancelled Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#6 Cancelled
6:30PM Real Azteca (Black) cancelled La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#4 Cancelled
6:30PM Papi Chulos (Light Blue) cancelled Columbia FC (Orange/White) SSP#5 Cancelled
6:30PM Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) cancelled Avengers FC (Black) SSP#3 Cancelled
Fri May 10, 2019
7:30PM KC Crew(Green/White) 3-3 Apollo (Red&White/Navy) SSP#1
7:30PM Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) 2-1 Living Dead (White/Blue) SSP#2
7:30PM Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) 1-1 Avengers FC (Black) SSP#3
7:30PM Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) 5-0 Palmetto FC (Green) SSP#4
7:30PM Papi Chulos (Light Blue) 0-6 Columbia FC (Orange/White) SSP#5
7:30PM Real Azteca (Black) (0-3)F La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#6

Playoffs

Time Title Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Sun May 12, 2019
3PM QuarterFinalsD3B (B) Papi Chulos (Light Blue) cancelled Real Azteca (Black) SSP#6 Cancelled
3PM QuarterFinalsD3A (D) Palmetto FC (Green) cancelled La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#4 Cancelled
7PM QuarterFinalsD3B (A) KC Crew(Green/White) cancelled Apollo (Red&White/Navy) SSP#1 Cancelled
7PM QuarterFinalsD3A (C) Columbia FC (Orange/White) cancelled Avengers FC (Black) SSP#4 Cancelled
Sun May 19, 2019
1PM QuarterFinalsD3B (A) KC Crew(Green/White) 2-3 Apollo (Red&White/Navy) SSP#4
3PM QuarterFinalsD3A (C) Columbia FC (Orange/White) 2-1 Avengers FC (Black) SSP#6
3PM QuarterFinalsD3A (D) Palmetto FC (Green) 1-4 La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#4
5PM QuarterFinalsD3B (B) Papi Chulos (Light Blue) 2-6 Real Azteca (Black) SSP#1
Sun Jun 2, 2019
3PM SemiFinalsD3A (G) Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) 4-1 La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) SSP#4
5PM SemiFinalsD3B (E) Living Dead (White/Blue) 0-1 Real Azteca (Black) SSP#2
5PM SemiFinalsD3B (F) Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) 5-0 Apollo (Red&White/Navy) SSP#1
5PM SemiFinalsD3A (H) Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) 2-1 Columbia FC (Orange/White) SSP#4
Sun Jun 9, 2019
1PM Final (I) Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) cancelled Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) SSP#4 Cancelled
3PM Final D3B (J) Real Azteca (Black) cancelled Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#4 Cancelled
Sun Jun 16, 2019
1PM Final D3A (i) Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) 1-2(OT) Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) SSP#4
3PM Final D3B (j) Real Azteca (Black) 3-0 Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) SSP#4

Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T P GF GA GD
Sin Nombre United (grey&blue) 9 8 0 1 25 38 9 29
Inter Midlands (Gray/Purple) 9 7 2 0 21 35 15 20
Columbia FC (Orange/White) 9 7 2 0 21 34 15 19
Palmetto FC (Green) 9 5 4 0 15 28 22 6
La Pazzia(Yellow/Black) 9 4 3 2 14 27 20 7
Avengers FC (Black) 9 3 3 3 12 18 14 4
Living Dead (White/Blue) 9 4 5 0 12 28 27 1
Panik Attack (Yellow/Blue) 9 3 3 3 12 23 23 0
KC Crew(Green/White) 9 3 4 2 11 19 33 -14
Papi Chulos (Light Blue) 9 2 7 0 6 10 29 -19
Real Azteca (Black) 9 2 7 0 6 10 30 -20
Apollo (Red&White/Navy) 9 0 8 1 1 8 41 -33
Columbia, 29212, SC
CL-SCASA Menu

Sponsors