hosted by LeagueJam.com

D3 : Schedule

Print View

Regular Season

Time Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Sun Aug 23, 2020
8PM Apollo (Red&White) 8-1 Columbia FC (Orange) SSP#1
8PM Palmetto FC (navy blue) 4-1 Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) SSP#2
8PM Majestic BC (Neon Green) 4-7 Kamikaze (Yellow) SSP#4
8PM Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) 2-2 Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) SSP#6
8PM Capitals FC (White) 1-4 The Blue Team (Sea Foam) SSP#5
Sun Aug 30, 2020
12:30PM The Blue Team (Sea Foam) 3-0 Palmetto FC (navy blue) SSP#6
12:30PM Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) 2-3 Majestic BC (Neon Green) SSP#5
12:30PM Kamikaze (Yellow) 4-0 Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) SSP#4
12:30PM Apollo (Red&White) 2-6 Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) SSP#2
12:30PM Columbia FC (Orange) 2-3 Capitals FC (White) SSP#1
Sun Sep 13, 2020
3PM Majestic BC (Neon Green) 1-4 The Blue Team (Sea Foam) SSP#1
3PM Palmetto FC (navy blue) 3-3 Columbia FC (Orange) SSP#2
3PM Capitals FC (White) 4-5 Apollo (Red&White) SSP#4
3PM Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) 3-5 Kamikaze (Yellow) SSP#5
3PM Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) 4-6 Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) SSP#6
Sun Sep 20, 2020
5:30PM The Blue Team (Sea Foam) 6-1 Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) SSP#6
5:30PM Columbia FC (Orange) 2-2 Majestic BC (Neon Green) SSP#4
5:30PM Capitals FC (White) 2-5 Palmetto FC (navy blue) SSP#5
5:30PM Apollo (Red&White) 0-2 Kamikaze (Yellow) SSP#2
5:30PM Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) 6-3 Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) SSP#1
Sun Sep 27, 2020
8PM Palmetto FC (navy blue) 13-3 Apollo (Red&White) SSP#6
8PM Kamikaze (Yellow) 3-3 Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) SSP#5
8PM Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) 1-3 The Blue Team (Sea Foam) SSP#4
8PM Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) 3-0 Columbia FC (Orange) SSP#2
8PM Majestic BC (Neon Green) 7-3 Capitals FC (White) SSP#1
Sun Oct 4, 2020
1PM Palmetto FC (navy blue) 5-3 Majestic BC (Neon Green) SSP#1
1PM Capitals FC (White) 3-2 Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) SSP#2
1PM Columbia FC (Orange) 4-3 Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) SSP#4
1PM The Blue Team (Sea Foam) 0-1 Kamikaze (Yellow) SSP#5
1PM Apollo (Red&White) 4-2 Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) SSP#6
Sun Oct 11, 2020
3PM Majestic BC (Neon Green) cancelled Apollo (Red&White) SSP#1 Cancelled
3PM Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) cancelled Palmetto FC (navy blue) SSP#2 Cancelled
3PM Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) cancelled Capitals FC (White) SSP#3 Cancelled
3PM Kamikaze (Yellow) cancelled Columbia FC (Orange) SSP#5 Cancelled
3PM Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) cancelled The Blue Team (Sea Foam) SSP#6 Cancelled
Sun Oct 18, 2020
5PM Palmetto FC (navy blue) 3-2 Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) SSP#1
5PM Capitals FC (White) 1-2 Kamikaze (Yellow) SSP#2
5PM Columbia FC (Orange) 2-6 Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) SSP#4
5PM Apollo (Red&White) 4-2 The Blue Team (Sea Foam) SSP#5
5PM Majestic BC (Neon Green) 2-2 Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) SSP#6
Sun Oct 25, 2020
7PM Kamikaze (Yellow) 2-3 Palmetto FC (navy blue) SSP#6
7PM Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) 8-1 Majestic BC (Neon Green) SSP#5
7PM Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) 4-1 Apollo (Red&White) SSP#4
7PM The Blue Team (Sea Foam) 4-1 Columbia FC (Orange) SSP#2
7PM Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) 4-3 Capitals FC (White) SSP#1
Sun Nov 1, 2020
1PM Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) 6-3 The Blue Team (Sea Foam) SSP#6
1PM Kamikaze (Yellow) 6-2 Columbia FC (Orange) SSP#5
1PM Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) 2-2 Capitals FC (White) SSP#3
1PM Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) 2-9 Palmetto FC (navy blue) SSP#2
1PM Majestic BC (Neon Green) 3-5 Apollo (Red&White) SSP#1

Playoffs

Time Title Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Sun Nov 8, 2020
3PM QuarterFinals (A) Palmetto FC (navy blue) 1-2 Majestic BC (Neon Green) SSP#1
3PM QuarterFinals (B) Kamikaze (Yellow) 3-1 Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) SSP#4
3PM QuarterFinals (C) The Blue Team (Sea Foam) 4-1 Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) SSP#5
3PM QuarterFinals (D) Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) 7-2 Apollo (Red&White) SSP#6
3PM Consolation (E) Capitals FC (White) 3-2 Columbia FC (Orange) SSP#2
Sun Nov 15, 2020
5PM SemiFinals (F) Majestic BC (Neon Green) 1-0 Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) SSP#5
5PM SemiFinals (G) Kamikaze (Yellow) 7-1 The Blue Team (Sea Foam) SSP#6
Sun Nov 22, 2020
12:30PM Final (H) Majestic BC (Neon Green) 3-0 Kamikaze (Yellow) SSP#5

Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T P GF GA GD
Palmetto FC (navy blue) 9 7 1 1 22 45 21 24
Kamikaze (Yellow) 9 7 1 1 22 32 16 16
The Blue Team (Sea Foam) 9 6 3 0 18 29 16 13
Deportivo Azteca (Light Pink) 9 5 3 1 16 36 29 7
Apollo (Red&White) 9 5 4 0 15 32 37 -5
Panik Attack (Safety Yellow) 9 2 5 2 8 30 28 2
Majestic BC (Neon Green) 9 2 5 2 8 26 38 -12
Cardboard Shinguards YC (Neon Pink) 9 2 5 2 8 20 33 -13
Capitals FC (White) 9 2 6 1 7 22 33 -11
Columbia FC (Orange) 9 1 6 2 5 17 38 -21
Columbia, 29212, SC
CL-SCASA Menu

Sponsors