hosted by LeagueJam.com

Women - All Divisions: Schedule

Print View

Regular Season

Time Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Thu Aug 13, 2020
7PM Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) 2-7 Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) SSP#1
7PM Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) 2-6 Whiskers (Gray/Green) SSP#2
8PM Clifford (Red) 0-10 The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) SSP#1
8PM La Estrella (Pink) (0-3)F Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) SSP#2
9PM Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) 2-12 Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) SSP#1
9PM Samurais (Black/Light Blue) 6-2 Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) SSP#2
Thu Aug 20, 2020
7PM The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) 7-4 Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) SSP #3C
7PM Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) 6-3 Clifford (Red) SSP #3A
8PM Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) 11-1 Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) SSP #3A
8PM Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) 6-2 La Estrella (Pink) SSP #3C
9PM Whiskers (Gray/Green) 5-0 Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) SSP #3A
9PM Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) 1-11 Samurais (Black/Light Blue) SSP #3C
Thu Aug 27, 2020
7PM Whiskers (Gray/Green) 0-6 Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) SSP #3C
7PM The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) 4-9 Samurais (Black/Light Blue) SSP #3A
8PM Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) 3-5 La Estrella (Pink) SSP #3B
8PM Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) 5-0 Clifford (Red) SSP #3A
9PM Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) 0-10 Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) SSP #3B
9PM Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) 0-4 Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) SSP #3C
Thu Sep 3, 2020
7PM Clifford (Red) 0-10 Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) SSP #3C
7PM Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) 7-0 Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) SSP #3A
8PM La Estrella (Pink) 0-7 Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) SSP #3A
8PM Whiskers (Gray/Green) 2-2 Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) SSP #3C
9PM Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) 0-7 The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) SSP #3B
Tue Sep 8, 2020
9PM Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) 2-8 Samurais (Black/Light Blue) SSP #3B
Thu Sep 10, 2020
7PM The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) 9-4 Whiskers (Gray/Green) SSP #3A
7PM Samurais (Black/Light Blue) 11-0 La Estrella (Pink) SSP #3C
8PM Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) 3-2 Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) SSP #3C
8PM Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) 4-6 Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) SSP #3B
9PM Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) 11-0 Clifford (Red) SSP #3B
9PM Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) (3-0)F Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) SSP #3C
Thu Sep 17, 2020
7PM Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) cancelled Samurais (Black/Light Blue) SSP #3A Cancelled
7PM Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) cancelled Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) SSP #3C Cancelled
8PM Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) cancelled Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) SSP #3A Cancelled
8PM Whiskers (Gray/Green) cancelled Clifford (Red) SSP #3C Cancelled
9PM The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) cancelled La Estrella (Pink) SSP #3C Cancelled
9PM Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) cancelled Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) SSP #3A Cancelled
Thu Sep 24, 2020
7PM Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) 0-12 Samurais (Black/Light Blue) SSP #3A
7PM The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) 2-4 Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) SSP #3C
8PM Whiskers (Gray/Green) 0-6 Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) SSP #3A
8PM Clifford (Red) 5-5 La Estrella (Pink) SSP #3C
9PM Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) 3-1 Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) SSP #3C
9PM Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) 0-3 Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) SSP #3A
Thu Oct 1, 2020
7PM Whiskers (Gray/Green) 0-0 Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) SSP #3A
7PM Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) 0-6 Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) SSP #3C
8PM La Estrella (Pink) 2-4 Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) SSP #3A
8PM Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) 2-6 Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) SSP #3C
9PM Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) 1-5 The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) SSP #3C
9PM Clifford (Red) 1-13 Samurais (Black/Light Blue) SSP #3A
Thu Oct 8, 2020
7PM Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) 0-6 Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) SSP #3C
7PM Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) 1-6 Samurais (Black/Light Blue) SSP #3A
8PM Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) (3-0)F Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) SSP #3A
8PM Whiskers (Gray/Green) 5-0 Clifford (Red) SSP #3C
9PM Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) 0-5 Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) SSP #3A
9PM The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) 4-2 La Estrella (Pink) SSP #3C

Playoffs

Time Title Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Thu Oct 15, 2020
7PM D1Final (A) Samurais (Black/Light Blue) 3-4(OT) Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) SSP #3A
8PM D2QuarterFinal (B) Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) 5-0 Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) SSP #3A
8PM D2QuarterFinal (C) Whiskers (Gray/Green) 2-3 Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) SSP #3C
9PM D3SemiFinal (D) Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) 1-2(OT) Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) SSP #3B
9PM D3SemiFinal (E) La Estrella (Pink) 8-0 Clifford (Red) SSP #3C
Thu Oct 22, 2020
7PM D2SemiFinal (F) Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) 7-0 Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) SSP #3A
8PM D2SemiFinal (G) The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) 5-3 Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) SSP #3A
8PM D3Final (H) Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) 2-0 La Estrella (Pink) SSP #3C
Thu Oct 29, 2020
8PM D2Final (I) Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) 6-3 Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) SSP #3B

Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T P GF GA GD
Samurais (Black/Light Blue) 8 8 0 0 24 76 11 65
Soda City FC (Light Blue/Yellow) 8 7 1 0 21 50 9 41
Trap Queens (Yellow/Gray) 8 7 1 0 21 52 12 40
The Lady Bulldogs (Blue/White) 8 6 2 0 18 48 24 24
Black Widow Spiders (Red&Pink/Green) 8 4 3 1 13 15 22 -7
Technical Soccer Club Girls (White/Navy) 8 4 4 0 12 27 39 -12
Whiskers (Gray/Green) 8 3 3 2 11 22 25 -3
Bud Light Ballers(Purple/Neon) 8 3 5 0 9 26 25 1
Aguilas (Blue&white/Red) 8 2 5 1 7 18 40 -22
La Estrella (Pink) 8 1 6 1 4 16 43 -27
Clifford (Red) 8 0 7 1 1 9 65 -56
Newberry (Blue/Navy Blue) 8 0 8 0 0 7 51 -44
Columbia, 29212, SC
CL-SCASA Menu

Sponsors