hosted by LeagueJam.com

D1/D2: Schedule

Print View

Regular Season

Time Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Wed Jan 8, 2020
7:15PM Flash (Gold) 4-7 WE b4 MEat (White) GF #1
8PM Hudson's Heroes (Lime) 5-12 Porky’s (Pink) GF #1
8:45PM Majestic FC (White) 5-7 Sorinex FC (Black) GF #1
Wed Jan 15, 2020
7:15PM Flash (Gold) 6-6 Majestic FC (White) GF #1
8PM Sorinex FC (Black) 16-6 Hudson's Heroes (Lime) GF #1
8:45PM WE b4 MEat (White) 8-8 Porky’s (Pink) GF #1
Wed Jan 22, 2020
7:15PM Hudson's Heroes (Lime) 6-16 Flash (Gold) GF #1
8PM WE b4 MEat (White) 6-7 Majestic FC (White) GF #1
8:45PM Porky’s (Pink) 7-12 Sorinex FC (Black) GF #1
Wed Jan 29, 2020
7:15PM Sorinex FC (Black) 7-6 Flash (Gold) GF #1
8PM WE b4 MEat (White) 11-3 Hudson's Heroes (Lime) GF #1
8:45PM Majestic FC (White) 8-3 Porky’s (Pink) GF #1
Wed Feb 5, 2020
7:15PM Flash (Gold) 13-3 Porky’s (Pink) GF #1
8PM Hudson's Heroes (Lime) 3-5 Majestic FC (White) GF #1
8:45PM Sorinex FC (Black) 12-5 WE b4 MEat (White) GF #1
Wed Feb 12, 2020
7:15PM Flash (Gold) 7-7 WE b4 MEat (White) GF #1
8PM Hudson's Heroes (Lime) 7-6 Porky’s (Pink) GF #1
8:45PM Majestic FC (White) 5-12 Sorinex FC (Black) GF #1

Playoffs

Time Title Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Wed Feb 19, 2020
7PM SemiFinals (A) Sorinex FC (Black) 8-2 Hudson's Heroes (Lime) GF #1
7:25PM SemiFinals (B) Majestic FC (White) 4-4 Porky’s (Pink) GF #1
7:50PM SemiFinals (C) WE b4 MEat (White) 2-3 Flash (Gold) GF #1
8:15PM SemiFinals (D) Majestic FC (White) 2-4 Hudson's Heroes (Lime) GF #1
8:40PM SemiFinals (E) Sorinex FC (Black) 4-5 Flash (Gold) GF #1
9:05PM SemiFinals (F) WE b4 MEat (White) 3-3 Porky’s (Pink) GF #1
Wed Feb 26, 2020
7:15PM Finals (G) Flash (Gold) 7-8(OT) Sorinex FC (Black) GF #1

Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T P GF GA GD
Sorinex FC (Black) 6 6 0 0 18 66 34 32
Majestic FC (White) 6 3 2 1 10 36 37 -1
Flash (Gold) 6 2 2 2 8 52 36 16
WE b4 MEat (White) 6 2 2 2 8 44 41 3
Porky’s (Pink) 6 1 4 1 4 39 53 -14
Hudson's Heroes (Lime) 6 1 5 0 3 30 66 -36
Columbia, 29212, SC
CL-SCASA Menu

Sponsors