hosted by LeagueJam.com

D3A: Schedule

Print View

Regular Season

Time Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Sun Feb 13, 2022
12PM Bad Kompany 3-3 Capitals SSP#2
12PM InterMidlands 0-3 Living Dead SSP#1
2PM Columbia FC 2-3 Majestic River City SSP#1
4PM Maraton (0-3)F Panik Attack SSP#6
Sun Feb 20, 2022
3PM InterMidlands 3-2 Panik Attack SSP#4
3PM Columbia FC 1-7 Maraton SSP#3
3PM Capitals 1-3 Living Dead SSP#2
3PM Bad Kompany 4-2 Majestic River City SSP#1
Sun Feb 27, 2022
5PM Panik Attack cancelled Majestic River City SSP#6 Cancelled
5PM Maraton cancelled Living Dead SSP#4 Cancelled
5PM Capitals cancelled Columbia FC SSP#3 Cancelled
5PM Bad Kompany cancelled InterMidlands SSP#1 Cancelled
Sun Mar 6, 2022
7PM InterMidlands 8-2 Maraton SSP#1
7PM Living Dead 3-2 Bad Kompany SSP#2
7PM Majestic River City 3-2 Capitals SSP#3
7PM Panik Attack 12-2 Columbia FC SSP#6
Sun Mar 13, 2022
1PM Maraton (0-3)F Majestic River City SSP#1
1PM Living Dead 5-2 Panik Attack SSP#2
1PM Columbia FC 0-10 Bad Kompany SSP#3
1PM Capitals 1-3 InterMidlands SSP#6
Sun Mar 20, 2022
3PM Panik Attack 6-3 Capitals SSP#3
3PM Maraton 0-10 Bad Kompany SSP#2
3PM Majestic River City 1-3 Living Dead SSP#1
3PM InterMidlands 5-0 Columbia FC SSP#6
Sun Mar 27, 2022
5PM Bad Kompany 4-1 Panik Attack SSP#6
5PM Capitals 8-2 Maraton SSP#2
5PM Living Dead 3-5 Columbia FC SSP#3
5PM Majestic River City 2-4 InterMidlands SSP#4
Sun Apr 3, 2022
7PM Panik Attack 10-1 Maraton SSP#2
7PM Majestic River City 4-5 Columbia FC SSP#6
7PM Living Dead 1-1 InterMidlands SSP#3
7PM Capitals 1-5 Bad Kompany SSP#1
Sun Apr 10, 2022
1PM Panik Attack 0-8 InterMidlands SSP#1
1PM Maraton (0-3)F Columbia FC SSP#2
1PM Majestic River City 0-8 Bad Kompany SSP#4
1PM Living Dead 1-0 Capitals SSP#3
Thu Apr 14, 2022
6PM Capitals 6-0 Columbia FC SSP#4
8PM Bad Kompany 1-1 InterMidlands SSP#3
8PM Maraton (0-3)F Living Dead SSP#6
8PM Panik Attack 3-6 Majestic River City SSP#4

Playoffs

Time Title Home Team Score Away Team Location  
Sun Apr 24, 2022
1PM Consolation (A) Seed #7 (3-0)F Seed #8 SSP#6
1PM QuarterFinal (B) InterMidlands 4-3 Columbia FC SSP#6
1PM QuarterFinal (C) Majestic River City 2-8 Panik Attack SSP#2
Sun May 1, 2022
1PM Semi (D) Living Dead 2-0 Panik Attack SSP#1
3PM Semi (E) Bad Kompany 1-2 InterMidlands SSP#1
Sun May 8, 2022
3PM Final (F) Living Dead 0-2(OT) InterMidlands SSP#3

Regular Season Standings

Team GP W L T P GF GA GD
Living Dead 9 7 1 1 22 25 12 13
Bad Kompany 9 6 1 2 20 47 11 36
InterMidlands 9 6 1 2 20 33 12 21
Panik Attack 9 4 5 0 12 39 32 7
Majestic River City 9 4 5 0 12 24 31 -7
Columbia FC 9 3 6 0 9 18 50 -32
Capitals 9 2 6 1 7 25 26 -1
Maraton 9 1 8 0 3 12 49 -37
Columbia, 29212, SC
CL-SCASA Menu

Sponsors